7/18/10
XR75
AM
1 COLLIN KELLEY HON 81 1 1
2 AYDEN METZKER HON 7 2 2
3 ANAYA SERGEANT HON 3 3 3
SCHOOLBOY
AM
1 PEDRO ARENAS HON 199 1 1
2 CONNER KELLEY YAM 9 2 2
3 NICK BROWN YAM 0 3 3
WOMEN
VINTAGE AM
1 KOLBY MCADAMS HOD 315 1 1
2 KRISTI KELLEY YAM 902 2 2
3 KATIE MCCARVER HON 13 3 3
INTER-AM
AM
1 CHRISTIAN WAMPLE YAM 902 1 1
INTER-AM
INT
1 MARK BAER CZ 67U 1 1
100CC
VINTAGE AM
1 KOLBY MCADAMS HOD 315 1 1
100CC
VINTAGE INT
1 COLL DONOGHUE HON 24 2 1
2 JAMIE MCADAMS HOD 315 1 2
3 MICKEY SERGEANT PEN 36M 3 3
4 CHRIS LUCAS YAM 69L DNF DNF
100CC
VINTAGE EXP
1 NORM ENDERS YAM 534 1 1
125 VINTAGE AM
1 JOE JORGENSON KAW 8 1 1
2 RYAN DONOGHUE HON 33 2 2
3 DYLAN LUCAS YAM 4 3 3
4 DAN MCCURRY HUS 70S 4 4
125
VINTAGE INT
1 COLL DONOGHUE HON 58L 1 2
2 GARY OSBORNE HON 41G 3 1
3 CHRIS LUCAS HUS 69L 2 4
4 PAT MUNYON HON 28R 4 3
5 KENNETH CONRAD HON Z21 5 5
125
VINTAGE EXP
1 BOB VALIN HON 32 1 1
2 NORM ENDERS HON 534 2 DNF
250
VINTAGE AM
1 LOUIE STEINHAUER SUZ 41 1 1
2 MATT METZKER HON 26 2 2
3 DAVE EDIE YAM 36 3 3
4 SAM ERHART HON 824 4 4
5 RALPH BINGHAM SUZ 96 5 5
250
VINTAGE INT
1 MAT WAHLSTROM CZ 507 1 1
2 BOB WINKELMAN HUS X31 2 2
3 DAMON SULLIVAN HON 256 3 DNF
4 CHRIS JONES HON 67R 4 DNF
250
VINTAGE EXP
1 RYAN LUCAS HUS 63T 1 1
OPEN
VINTAGE AM
1 MICHAEL KITT CZ 87 DNF DNF
OPEN
VINTAGE INT
1 MARK SWANSON KAW S52 2 1
2 FRITZ GUENTHER MAC 22T 1 2
OPEN
VINTAGE EXP
1 MARK SULLIVAN CZ 675 1 1
2 ED MCLAUGHLIN KAW 29 2 2
3 DIRK MURPHY HUS 33T 3 3
4 STEVE CLARK SR CZ 309 4 4
|
WOMEN
EVO AM
1 KRISTI KELLEY YAM 818 1 1
TRANS-AM
AM
1 JASON HAWKS HON 3 2 1
2 SAM ERHART HON 824 1 2
TRANS-AM
INT
1 STEVE CALLAN HON 88 2 1
2 PAT MUNYON HON 28R 1 2
3 DAMON SULLIVAN HON 256 3 DNF
4 SIEGE YAM 306 DNF DNS
TRANS-AM
EXP
1 RUSS HOEHN BUL 31N 1 1
100CC
EVO AM
1 ZACK BOSCHEE SUZ 26 2 1
2 DYLAN LUCAS YAM 4 1 2
100CC
EVO INT
1 KENNETH CONRAD SUZ Z21 2 1
2 EDDIE HERNANDEZ HON 713 1 DNF
125
EVO AM
1 ROBERT FISH YAM 18C 1 1
2 RYAN DONOGHUE HON 33 3 2
3 ZACK BOSCHEE SUZ 26 2 5
4 NATE EDIE SUZ 36 5 4
5 DONALD WEBB SUZ 51 6 6
6 JOHN METZKER HON 27 4 8
7 NICK BROWN YAM 0 7 7
8 JOE JORGENSON KAW 8 DNF 3
125
EVO INT
1 CASEY CARLSTEDT HON 44 1 1
2 BEN MONTGOMERY YAM 515 2 2
3 GEORGE HOWARD HON 277 3 3
4 WILLIAM PARRISH SUZ 12 4 4
250
EVO AM
1 SCOTT MARSH MAC 512 1 2
2 DANIEL CARL HON 186 4 1
3 MIKE SIEGEL HON 417 2 3
4 RALPH BINGHAM SUZ 96 3 4
5 RAY CARLSTEDT YAM 45 DNF DNF
250
EVO EXP
1 DON PERRIE YAM 6B 1 2
2 MARK SULLIVAN YAM 675 3 1
3 KELLY SHANDROW YAM 37 4 3
4 CHUCK SUN HON 38 2 5
5 RYAN LUCAS YAM 63T 5 4
250
EVO INT
1 BEN MONTGOMERY HON 515 3 2
2 CASEY RUTTER SUZ 237 2 4
3 CASEY CARLSTEDT HON 44 1 5
4 JEREMY FOGG KAW 543 6 1
5 MAT WAHLSTROM HUS 507 5 3
6 RANDY BUTLER HON 447 4 7
7 WILLIAM PARRISH YAM 12 9 6
8 JAN BABENDERERDE YAM 612 8 8
9 LOU BLANCHARD YAM B50 7 DNF
10 MICHAEL WEAVER HON 205 DNF DNF
OPEN
EVO AM
1 RICH WHITE HUS 7J 2 1
2 PIERRE ROBICHAUD YAM /11 1 3
3 JEREMIAH FULTZ SUZ 7 4 2
4 TIM HEMPHILL YAM 306 5 4
5 MICHAEL KITT YAM 87 3 DNF
OPEN
EVO INT
1 FRITZ GUENTHER MAC 22T 1 1
2 SIEGE YAM 306 DNS 2
OPEN
EVO EXP
1 TONY FOX HON 75V 1 1
2 KELLY SHANDROW YAM 37 2 3
3 RON GEORGE YAM 5 4 2
4 AL VAN NOY MAC 23 3 5
5 STEVE MILES YAM 805 5 4
Age Classes continue
here
|