+40
VINTAGE AM
1 PAT JACOBSON KAW 60U 1 1
+40
VINTAGE INT
1 MAT WAHLSTROM CZ 507 2 1
2 JAMIE MCADAMS HOD 315 1 3
3 CJ SIEGE YAM 306 3 2
4 BOB WINKELMAN HUS X31 4 4
5 LAFAYE MCCARVER BSA 13T 5 5
6 CHRIS JONES HON 67R DNF DNF
+40
VINTAGE EXP
1 MARK SULLIVAN CZ 675 1 1
2 ED MCLAUGHLIN KAW 29 2 2
+50
VINTAGE AM
1 LOUIE STEINHAUER SUZ 41 1 1
2 HUGH WALTER YAM 28 2 2
3 TOM SIMPSON YAM 64 4 3
4 RICH WHITE CZ 7J 3 4
5 BOB WIBBELS CZ 78D 5 5
6 LARRY LOGSDON BSA 867 6 6
7 KERRY BROECKLING RIC 854 DNF DNF
+50
VINTAGE INT
1 MARK BAER CZ 67U 3 1
2 MARK SWANSON KAW 52 2 2
3 STEVE KELLEY YAM 902 1 DNF
4 JERRY KESSELRING HON 788 DNF 3
+50
VINTAGE EXP
1 DIRK MURPHY HUS 33T 1 1
2 NORM ENDERS OSS 534 3 2
3 STEVE CLARK SR CZ 309 2 4
4 RUSS HOEHN CZ 31N 4 3
+60
VINTAGE EXP
1 ROSS ROBERTS BUL 95T DNF 1
+70
VINTAGE INT
1 GARY GEORGE YAM 65G 1 1
2 BILL STUTH HUS 70.5 2 2
4-STROKE
VINTAGE INT
1 LAFAYE MCCARVER BSA 13T 1 1
|
-40
EVO AM
1 SCOTT MARSH MAC 512 2 1
2 MIKE SIEGEL HON 417 1 2
3 ZACH CHOUINARD HON 11 3 3
-40
EVO INT
1 CASEY RUTTER SUZ 237 2 1
2 BRETT LUCAS HON L66 1 2
3 JEREMY FOGG KAW 543 3 3
4 GEORGE HOWARD HON 277 4 DNF
-40
EVO EXP
1 RYAN LUCAS YAM 63T 1 1
+40
EVO AM
1 CHRIS BOSCHEE HON 37 1 1
2 PIERRE ROBICHAUD YAM 11 2 2
3 RAY CARLSTEDT YAM 45 3 3
4 MARTIN BURKLAND YAM 306 4 4
+40
EVO INT
1 RANDY BUTLER HON 447 2 1
2 JAN BABENDERERDE YAM 612 1 3
3 JASON NIGHTINGALE HON 61 3 2
+40
EVO EXP
1 ERIC EATON MAC 22T 1 1
2 PAUL THOMPSON HON 43X 2 3
3 MARK SULLIVAN YAM 675 4 4
4 DON PERRIE YAM 6B 8 2
5 KELLY SHANDROW YAM 37 5 5
6 TONY FOX HON 75V 3 7
7 RON GEORGE YAM 5 6 6
8 LARRY LEGARRA YAM 8 7 DNF
+50
EVO AM
1 MANNY WORTHINGTON YAM 805 1 1
2 ROBERT FISH YAM 18C 2 2
3 RICH WHITE SUZ 7J 3 3
4 KERRY BROECKLING YAM 854 5 5
5 AL BANTA HUS 235 4 7
6 CLARK TAYLOR MAC 901 6 6
7 TONY MILLER YAM 96 DNF 4
+50
EVO INT
1 GARY OSBORNE MAC 41G 1 1
2 KEN HOEHN YAM 55V 3 2
3 BILLY BROWN YAM 0 4 3
4 RAYMOND FISHER HUS 23 2 7
5 WILLIAM PARRISH YAM 12 6 5
6 ED BREWER HON 24Z 5 6
7 CHRIS KERBER HON 979 8 4
8 LOU BLANCHARD YAM B50 7 DNF
+50
EVO EXP
1 PAUL THOMPSON HON 43X 1 1
2 AL VAN NOY MAC /23 3 2
3 RUSS HOEHN MAC 31N 2 4
4 STEVE MILES YAM 805 4 3
5 LARRY LEGARRA YAM 8 DNF DNF
+60
EVO AM
1 AL BANTA HUS 235 1 1
2 STEVE SEMPERT YAM 947 3 2
3 DOUG WALKER HUS 4774 2 3
+60
EVO INT
1 RAYMOND FISHER HUS 23 1 1
+60
EVO EXP
1 JIM MEYER MAC 99R DNF DNF
4-STROKE
EVO INT
1 EDDIE HERNANDEZ YAM 713 1 1
2 JAN BABENDERERDE YAM 612 2 2
3 CHRIS KERBER HON 979 3 3
UNLIMITED
AM
1 ZACH CHOUINARD HON 11 1 1
UNLIMITED
INT
1 KEN HOEHN SUZ 55V 1 2
2 BRETT LUCAS SUZ L66 4 1
3 RON DUTHALER YAM 85 2 3
4 RAYMOND FISHER HUS 23 3 DNF
UNLIMITED
EXP
1 STEVE CLARK CZ 309 1 1
Size Classes back here
|