SCHOOLBOY
AM
1 NICK BROWN YAM 0 2 1
2 MARCOS ZALDANA HON 26 1 2
3 PARKER MCMANUS HUS /7 3 3
E MIKE MORRIS HON 11 E1 E1
E KRISTY MORRIS HON 81 E2 E2
XR75
AM
1 KRISTY MORRIS HON 81 11 2
2 MIKE MORRIS HON 11 81 1
WOMEN
VINTAGE AM
1 KOLBY MCADAMS HOD 315 1 1
2 JEN HOLZBACH CZ 693 2 DNF
INTER-AM
AM
1 CHRIS PARK KAW 74 1 1
INTER-AM
INT
1 MARK BAER CZ 67U 1 1
2 DAN KERR YAM 123 2 2
3 CLAY LIGHT CZ 9W DNF DNF
100CC
VINTAGE AM
1 KOLBY MCADAMS HOD 315 1 1
100CC VINTAGE INT
1 JAMIE MCADAMS HOD 315 1 1
100CC
VINTAGE EXP
1 RANDY JUNQUIRTH YAM 5 DNF DNF
125
VINTAGE AM
1 CLAYTON HILTON CZ 70S 1 1
2 DYLAN LUCAS YAM 4 3 2
3 AUSTIN KEECH KAW 82U 2 3
125
VINTAGE INT
1 CHRIS LUCAS HUS 69L 1 1
2 MARK BAER HUS 67U 2 2
3 ROGER EVENS HON 389 DNF 3
4 CHRIS KERBER HON 686 3 DNF
125
VINTAGE EXP
1 NICK CHAPMAN HOD /4 2 1
2 BOB VALIN HON 32 1 DNF
250
VINTAGE AM
1 LOUIE STEINHAUER SUZ 41 1 1
2 CLAYTON HILTON CZ J30 3 2
3 SPENCER MCCABE YAM 77X 2 3
4 ERIK BLODGETT YAM 77 4 4
5 CHRIS PARK KAW 74 6 5
6 DAN BOBO HON 17 5 7
7 BRITT BOYETTE SUZ 15B 7 6
250
VINTAGE INT
1 MAT WAHLSTROM CZ 507 1 1
2 BOB WINKELMAN HUS X31 2 2
3 DAN KERR YAM 123 3 3
4 ED RUSSEL CAN 46X 4 DNF
5 SIEGE HUS 306 5 DNF
250
VINTAGE EXP
1 JOE CASEY HON 33U 1 1
2 DAVE FOX YAM 8 2 2
3 RANDY JUNQUIRTH BUL 29 3 DNF
OPEN VINTAGE AM
1 MICHAEL KITT CZ 87 2 1
2 DAVE CHOUINARD HUS 38 1 DNF
OPEN
VINTAGE INT
1 DAVE HILTON CZ 87Q 1 1
2 FRITZ GUENTHER MAC 22T 3 2
3 MARK SWANSON KAW S52 2 3
OPEN
VINTAGE EXP
1 MARK SULLIVAN CZ 675 1 1
2 ED MCLAUGHLIN KAW 29 3 2
3 CHRIS CLARK CZ C10 2 3
Age Classes continue
here
|
TRANS-AM
AM
1 KEN SHINN HON 88 2 1
2 COURTNEY OLIVE YAM 97 1 2
3 MICHAEL DIXON YAM 114 3 3
TRANS-AM
INT
1 STEVE CALLAN HON 88 DNF DNF
100CC EVO AM
1 DYLAN LUCAS YAM 4 1 1
100CC
EVO EXP
1 CHRIS CONWAY SUZ 3 1 1
125
EVO AM
1 TRAVIS GARDNER YAM 805 1 2
2 ZACK BOSCHEE SUZ 40 5 1
3 AUSTIN KEECH HON 65 3 3
4 DONALD WEBB SUZ 51 2 4
5 KYLE MCKINNEY YAM 47 4 5
6 NICK BROWN YAM 0 6 6
125
EVO INT
1 PAT MUNYON HON 38 2 1
2 BEN MONTGOMERY YAM 515 1 2
3 WILLIAM PARRISH SUZ 12 3 3
125
EVO EXP
1 CHRIS CONWAY MAC 3 2 1
2 STEVE MILES YAM 805 1 2
250 EVO AM
1 DANIEL CARL HON /86 1 1
2 WILLIAM VANHOUSEN YAM 5 4 3
3 SCOTT MARSH MAC 512 3 4
4 JIM VANHOUSEN YAM 13 6 2
5 ZACHARY FALTERSACK MAC Z 5 6
6 MIKE SIEGEL HON 417 7 5
7 MICHAEL BUSTO SUZ 4T 2 DNF
250
EVO INT
1 CORY BRYANT YAM 24 1 1
2 CASEY RUTTER SUZ 237 2 2
3 GEORGE BASELEY HON 2 3 3
4 LOU BLANCHARD YAM B50 5 5
5 KEN SHINN YAM 88 4 6
6 BEN MONTGOMERY HON 515 7 4
7 WILLIAM PARRISH YAM 12 8 7
8 JEREMY FOGG KAW 543 6 DNF
9 JAN BABENDERERDE YAM 612 9 DNF
250
EVO EXP
1 MARK SULLIVAN YAM 675 1 1
2 NICK CHAPMAN HOD /4 3 2
3 RYAN LUCAS YAM 63T 2 3
OPEN EVO AM
1 MIKE MCCORMICK YAM 37 2 1
2 MICHAEL KITT YAM 87 1 2
3 PIERRE ROBICHAUD YAM 11 3 3
4 TERRY BUHLER KAW 5 4 4
5 MICHAEL DIXON YAM 114 6 5
6 TONY MILLER YAM 88 5 7
7 MARK ROSNICK SUZ 31C 7 6
OPEN
EVO EXP
1 KELLY SHANDROW YAM 37 1 1
2 STEVE MILES YAM 805 2 2
CZ
Man
Mat Wahlstrom
took
the +40 Class
|